site stats
Select a School...
Select a School
logo
Sycolin Creek Staff Email Directory
2015 - 2016  
 
Administration/Office Staff  Preschool/ECSE Team
Derek Racino, PrincipalLisa Gleeson / Sadia Karam and Jeanne Woodbridge, Assts
Linda Textoris, Asst. PrincipalAllison Deckert / Christine Fleming, Asst
Melissa Manning, Financial Secretary
Kristin Oatman, Attendance Secretary 
Lisa Kelsey, School Nurse
Haifeng Rudman, Cafeteria Manager 
Alyson Linville, Parent Liaison
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KindergartenFirst Grade Team
Ashtyn Lake / Anita Salguero, Asst.Ceci Albecker
Jessica Beshaw / Pam Conway, Asst.Colleen Bowns

Darcy Gore
Deborah Jordan
Jennifer Luke
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Second Grade TeamThird Grade Team
Ingrid AndersonBrenna Becker
Tammi BrosanJudith Bullion
Amanda DonnallyNick Chianese
Melissa KulakLynne Peak
Caroline ReynoldsJulie Slack
Sarah Winn 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fourth Grade TeamFifth Grade Team
Joy BowmanPaige Dillon
Rachel DavisJessica Dzurilla
Angela ForresterAmy Glancey
Paula HermensAmy Kenny
Shawnda JacquesMeghan Dahnert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SpecialistsResource Teachers
 Krintine Bennett, ArtAlexis Schaeffer
 Lindsay Wade, ArtBeth Weatherford, Psychologist
Megan Cassada, MusicKathleen Feeney
Eric Blanks, MusicTammy Risinger
Jenica Brown, PETracey Downing
Bryon Armstrong, PEDana Todd, Speech
Laura Cromwell, Adapted PERenee Hawn, PT
Dara DiMagno / Ann Dobies, LibraryKathi Adams, OT
Dawn Miller / Beth Gilbert, Technology ResourceJordan Wilner
Rickie Nicolo, ReadingAnn Finan
Karen Land, ReadingKelly Ambler
Sarah Pyle, School Counselor
Michelle Pinckney, School Counselor
Sachiko Flippo, ELL
Jessica Mainhart, SEARCH
Lisa Schmidt, FUTURA
Kim Quiles, FUTURA 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Resource Assistants
Stacy NalleySadia Karim
Connie HammondChrista Rogaliner
Mary Beth AndrewsSandi Hammond
Kathy WiseBrock Pennington
Robin Fahning
Kelsey Meeks
Shirley SweeneyJeanne Woodbridge
--------------------------------------------------- ------------------------------------------------------------------
   Cafeteria Custodial Staff
 Haifeng Rudman, Cafeteria Manager Carmen Fracciolla
 Lianne Nichols, Cafeteria Sharron Piper
 Donna Adissi, Hostess Warren Allen
 Debra O'Dea, Hostess Elisa Berrios
 Sheri Pullen, Hostess 
 
 
 
 
 
Last Modified on November 10, 2015